Soci@s

Soci@s

Listado de socios:

01 – Julián Claver Cancho                                    Altsasu

02 – José Antonio Imaz Prim                              Altsasu

03 – Felipe Troyano Perez                                   Altsasu

04 – Eduardo Galarza Larrañaga                        Iruña

05 – Pablo Lopéz Colina                                        Altsasu

06 – Pablo Jimenez Elvira                                    Altsasu

07 – Alejandro Hernandez Perez                         Altsasu

08 – Javier Zamarron Boal                                   Altsasu

09 – Miguel Angel Ariztegi Galarza                     Iturmendi

10 – Jose María Trevejo Martinez                       Etxarri Aranatz

11 – Jorge Hernandez Gallego                              Ripagaina

12 – Gerardo Del Rio Murgiondo                         Urdiain

13 – Juan José Herrero Palomo                           Altsasu

14 – Pedro Gomez Navidad                                  Altsasu

15 – Aritz Barandiaran Albiztur                           Etxarri Aranatz

16 – Fco. Javier Mendia San Vicente                   Altsasu

17 – Antonio Moreno Vinagre                               Altsasu

18 – Oscar Fernandez Goikoetxea                       Ziordi

19 – Damián Grima Gonzalez                               Estella

20 – Peio Vergara Garcia                                      Altsasu

21 – Rubén Garcia San Roman                            Olazti

22- Miguel Ángel López López                            Iturmendi

23- Jesús Muñoz Jimenez                                    Malaga

24- Alberto Ocaña Tadeo                                     Urdiain

25- Ángel María Lopez Larraza                          Altsasu

26- Ángel María Velez Zufiaurre                        Altsasu

27- María Jesús Larraza Uribarrena                 Altsasu

28- José Javier Guinea Reguero                        Altsasu

29- Mariano Galarza Lizarraga                          Urdiain

30- Alberto Martinez De Ibarreta                     Altsasu

31- Fco. Javier Vilar Orozco                               Urdiain

32- Eñaut San Vicente Bacaicoa                        Ziordi

33- Igor Zamarron Caravilla                             Altsasu

34- Ibai Jimenez Claver                                     Altsasu

35- Javier Ziordia Jaka                                      Bakaiku

36- Juan Manuel Herrero Caba                        Altsasu

37- Juan Carlos Perez Calvo                             Altsasu

38- Eva Arguelles Santesteban                        Altsasu

39- Sergio Claver Rodríguez                             Altsasu

40- Juan Carlos Vera Fernández                     Altsasu

41- Nieves Caravilla Somocurcio                     Altsasu

42- Dativa Gallego Montero                             Altsasu

43- Leo Fernández Morcillo                             Altsasu

44- Iker Gikoetxea Gonzalez de Langarica   San Millan de San Roman

45- Jon Lagos Olmedillo                                  Altsasu

46- Silvia Perez Gonzalez                                 Altsasu

47- Iker Flores Galarza                                     Altsasu

48- Iñaki Goikoetxea Lopez                            Iturmendi

49- Antonio Llamas Alvarez                           Altsasu

50- Antonio Marques Goncalves                   Altsasu

51- Losé Mariano Alonso Mánsilla                Altsasu

52- María Raquel Diez Revilla                       Altsasu

53- Peio Gastaminza Motino                          Olazti

54- Jesus Urra Oses                                         Ayegui

55- Ricardo Cantero Fernandez                     Altsasu

56- Antonio Galvan Diez                                 Alicante

57- Jaime Navasques Morales                       Cercedilla (Madrid)

58- Arkait Saizabal Bidasoro                         Zumaia (Gipuzkoa)

59- Miguel Angel Arrastia Echegara            Aberin

60- Juan Carlos Cambralla Ribas                 Paterna (Valencia)

61- Fernando Larraza Uribarrena                 Iruña

62- Lorenzo Gonzalez Urkizu                         Altsasu

63- Miguel Angel Aldaz Osinaga                    Olazti

64-Xabier Seco Garin                                       Altsasu

65- Nicolas Cruz Caballero                              Olazti

66- Julio Lopez Garcia                                     Granada

67- Tomas Ortiz Rey                                         Altsasu

68- Juan Ignacio Pelaez Fernandez             Altsasu

69- Jose Manuel Bueno Perez                      Altsasu

70- Natalia Montalvo Sanchez                     Cercedilla (Madrid)

71- Fco. Javer Godoy Tamayo                       Urretxu  (Gipuzkoa)

72- Carlos Zelaia Beraiz                                 Altsasu

73- Beñat Iglesias Etxeverria                        Altsasu

74- Iñaki Alvaro Moran                                 Altsasu

75- Sergio Garcia de Eulate Maya               Altsasu

76- Moisés Diaz Tortajada                            Madrid

77- Oscar Gomez Jimenez                            Olazti

78- Hector Iñiguez de Onsoño Fdez.         Murguia (Alava)

79- Juan Luis Maiza Beguiristain               Etxarri Aranatz

80- Santiago San Millan Adan                    Altsasu

81- Marisol Berasategui Madina                Urdiain

82- Juan Jesús Lizarraga Celaya                Urdiain

83- Alberto Trevejo Martinez                     Olazti

84- Iñaki Andueza Elso                               Lizarraga

85- Iokin Loiarte Imaz                                Etxarri Aranatz

86- Alfredo Ganuza Manrique                  Huarte Pamplona

87- Eugenio Ondarra Baroja                     Olazti

88- Gabriel Fernandez Delgado               Parla (Madrid)

89- Ekhi Congil Mendiola                         Etxarri Aranatz

90- Jon Iturrioz Sanchez                           Altsasu

91- Obeko Ortiz de Murua                        Pamplona

92- Raul López Bartolome                       Olazti

93- Jon Mariezcurrena López                 Ziordi

94-Oscar Troyano Maldonado                Altsasu

95-Javier Zelaia Lecea                              Altsasu

96-Amaia Crespo Zulet                            Uharte Arakil

97-Jesus Goena Andueza                        Etxarri Aranatz

98-Ismael Jimenez Lopéz                       Altsasu